Fresh in the case
From the Case
Help yourself to whatever looks good in the case, find those same treats on the menu below, and pay right from your phone, no line.
- Help yourself to whatever you like from the case.
- Find those same treats on the menu below.
- Pay for them right here on your phone. Done.
Bars

Gluten Free Brownie
$6.00
Layered Magic Bar
$5.75
Peanut Butter Bar
$5.75
Regular Brownie
$5.00
Salted Caramel Brownie Bar
$5.75
Strawberry Blondie Bar
$5.75Cheesecake

Biscoff Cookie Butter Cheesecake
$9.50
Caramel Pumpkin Cheesecake Slice
$9.50
Cinnamon Roll Cheesecake Slice
$9.50
Cookies & Cream Cheesecake Slice
$8.75
Keto Chocolate Covered Cheesecake Slice
$8.75
Keto NY Style Cheescake Slice
$8.00
Regular NY Style Cheesecake Slice
$7.00
Turtle Cheesecake Slice
$8.75
Turtle Cheesecake Slice
$8.75Cookies

Butterscotch Heath Cookie
$2.75
Chocolate Chip Cookie
$2.75
Chocolate Chip Cookie Sandwich
$6.00
Cranberry Pistachio Cookie
$2.75
Monster Cookie
$3.25
Oatmeal Cream Pie Sandwich
$6.00
Snickerdoodle Cookie
$2.75
Sprinkle Sugar Cookie
$2.75
Sugar Cookie Sandwich
$6.00Cupcakes & Cake

2 pack Cupcakes
$7.75
6 Pack Cupcakes
$24.00
Cake Pop Individual
$4.00
Large Tres Leches Cake Box
$9.00
Mini Cupcake 12 Pack
$15.00
Pineapple Upside Down Cake
$6.00
Single Biscoff Cookie Butter Cupcake
$4.00
Single Cherry Lemon Cupcake
$4.00
Single Pumpkin Streusel Cupcake
$4.50
Single Red Velvet Cupcake
$4.00
Single Snickerdoodle Cupcake
$4.00
Single Strawberry Champagne Cupcake
$4.50
Single Triple Chocolate Cupcake
$4.00
Single Vanilla Cupcake
$3.75
Sliced Old Fashioned Coconut Cake
$7.50
Small Tres Leches Cake Box
$6.50Strawberry Champagne Cake Slice
$7.50
Triple Chocolate Cake Slice
$7.50Drinks

Caprisun
$1.00
Juice
$1.75
Soda
$1.50
Water
$1.25Planning something bigger?
We make custom cakes for weddings, birthdays, and every celebration.
Design a custom cake